$831,376Est. Home Value

1154 W 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

  • 1 bath |
  • 384 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1943
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $2,165/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1943 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 384 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1943
  • Lot Size: 2276 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3381.4
  • Market Value: $831376
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-12-13