$2,470,169Est. Home Value
11923 Gorham Ave Apt 201, Los Angeles, CA 90049
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,360 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,047/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2360 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1993
- Lot Size: 9250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $18569.53
- Market Value: $2470169
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-04