$9,160,789Est. Home Value
1420 Moraga Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049
- 6 beds |
- 7 baths |
- 7,057 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,298/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms with approximately 7057 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 7
- Year Built: 1982
- Lot Size: 6 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $98273.28
- Market Value: $9160789
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-04