$1,064,793Est. Home Value
1959 S La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018
- 5 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 3,958 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1905
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$269/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1905 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3958 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5
- Year Built: 1905
- Lot Size: 9600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15660.56
- Market Value: $1064793
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-22