$1,525,815Est. Home Value
2330 Silver Ridge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,618 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$583/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2618 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1964
- Lot Size: 4096 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13561.99
- Market Value: $1525815
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-20