$3,960,442Est. Home Value

2545 Roscomare Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90077

  • 6 beds |
  • 6 baths |
  • 4,832 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1951
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $820/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 14 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1951 and has 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 4832 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1951
  • Lot Size: 15036 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $8660.69
  • Market Value: $3960442
  • Last Sale Date: 2011-08-29