$6,344,323Est. Home Value
444 Loring Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
- 6 beds |
- 6 baths |
- 4,414 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1937
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,437/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1937 and has 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 4414 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 6
- Year Built: 1937
- Lot Size: 17646 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $22399.77
- Market Value: $6344323
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-12