$1,132,915Est. Home Value

7166 Woodrow Wilson Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,004 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1924
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,128/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1924 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1004 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1924
  • Lot Size: 3908 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11513.97
  • Market Value: $1132915
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-10-15