$1,600,645Est. Home Value

3375 Elizabeth Ave, Lynwood, CA 90262

  • 13 beds |
  • 8 baths |
  • 6,972 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1962
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $230/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1962 and has 13 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms with approximately 6972 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 13
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1962
  • Lot Size: 9267 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $26383.33
  • Market Value: $1600645
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-10-26