$4,098,971Est. Home Value

3912 Spray Ln, Malibu, CA 90265

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,338 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1963
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,753/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 16 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1963 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2338 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1963
  • Lot Size: 9271 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $24594.5
  • Market Value: $4098971
  • Last Sale Date: 2009-07-08