$3,788,719Est. Home Value
1704 N Poinsettia Ave, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,018 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,255/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3018 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1988
- Lot Size: 4469 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14815.99
- Market Value: $3788719
- Last Sale Date: 2025-03-07