$2,181,317Est. Home Value
30 Reef St Apt 3, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
- 2 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 1,863 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,171/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 2 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1863 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1980
- Lot Size: 5693 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $18732.68
- Market Value: $2181317
- Last Sale Date: 2016-05-27