$3,220,763Est. Home Value
3108 Yale Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,505 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,286/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2505 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1949
- Lot Size: 4010 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $36803.41
- Market Value: $3220763
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-06