$619,590Est. Home Value
29310 Falling Water Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,466 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$251/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2466 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $619590
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-06