$1,139,302Est. Home Value
25262 Aldea Ct, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,481 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$769/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1481 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4644 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2631.46
- Market Value: $1139302
- Last Sale Date: 2011-10-07