$1,613,363Est. Home Value
26581 Saddleback Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,659 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$607/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2659 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8540 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4565.52
- Market Value: $1613363
- Last Sale Date: 2003-09-11