$418,518Est. Home Value
840 N Central Ave, Modesto, CA 95351
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,186 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$353/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1186 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3311.6
- Market Value: $418518
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-10