$705,211Est. Home Value
768 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,431 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$493/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1431 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1979
- Lot Size: 1.11 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3879.77
- Market Value: $705211
- Last Sale Date: 2016-06-27