$715,897Est. Home Value
14379 Cambridge St, Moorpark, CA 93021
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,241 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$577/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1241 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5472.28
- Market Value: $715897
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-01