$531,186Est. Home Value

12893 Breccia Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

  • 5 beds |
  • 2.75 baths |
  • 2,098 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $253/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 5 bedrooms and 2.75 bathrooms with approximately 2098 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2.75
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Lot Size: 3484 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7881.48
  • Market Value: $531186
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-05-24