$486,161Est. Home Value
22740 Kinross Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,042 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$467/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1042 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7840 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2969.66
- Market Value: $486161