$1,456,334Est. Home Value
37316 Goldshot Creek Rd, Mountain Center, CA 92561
- 4 beds |
- 2.75 baths |
- 3,423 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$425/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.75 bathrooms with approximately 3423 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.75
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6.8 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9255.12
- Market Value: $1456334
- Last Sale Date: 2009-03-12