$321,991Est. Home Value
61740 Rancho Rd # 235, Mountain Center, CA 92561
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,420 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$133/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2420 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.03 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3382.54
- Market Value: $321991
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-10