$498,727Est. Home Value
33560 Willow Haven Ln Unit 105, Murrieta, CA 92563
- 2 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 1,976 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$252/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 2 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 1976 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 928 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6352.56
- Market Value: $498727
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-09