$652,548Est. Home Value

36628 Diego Springs Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.75 baths |
  • 2,064 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $316/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.75 bathrooms with approximately 2064 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.75
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10217.22
  • Market Value: $652548