$525,239Est. Home Value
39668 Princeton Way Unit B, Murrieta, CA 92563
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,654 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$318/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1654 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4977.18
- Market Value: $525239
- Last Sale Date: 2011-07-01