$831,970Est. Home Value
5358 Port Sailwood Dr, Newark, CA 94560
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,498 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$555/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1498 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1983
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2.71 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10403.16
- Market Value: $831970
- Last Sale Date: 2018-04-25