$4,175,945Est. Home Value
10 Rue Valbonne, Newport Beach, CA 92660
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,842 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,087/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3842 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12326.22
- Market Value: $4175945
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-13