$13,175,607Est. Home Value
1510 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661
- 6 beds |
- 6 baths |
- 4,624 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$2,849/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 4624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 6
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3760 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $106033.22
- Market Value: $13175607
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-13