$3,280,072Est. Home Value
22 Rue Cannes, Newport Beach, CA 92660
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,809 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,813/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1809 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7383 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $29261.06
- Market Value: $3280072
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-31