$6,575,047Est. Home Value

8 Rockingham Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 5,849 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1986
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,124/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 5849 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Lot Size: 9000 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $35276.4
  • Market Value: $6575047
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-04-28