$23,783,610Est. Home Value

1 Clear Water, Newport Coast, CA 92657

  • 5 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 7,431 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2009
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $3,201/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2009 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 7431 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2009
  • Lot Size: 1.1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $131817.28
  • Market Value: $23783610
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-01-16