$1,093,478Est. Home Value
16025 Calahan St, North Hills, CA 91343
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,762 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$621/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1762 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1959
- Lot Size: 8524 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10822.38
- Market Value: $1093478
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-24