$493,093Est. Home Value
9635 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 4, North Hills, CA 91343
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,109 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$445/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1109 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Lot Size: 2.29 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4443.87
- Market Value: $493093
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-09