$851,876Est. Home Value
7042 Saint Clair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,560 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$546/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1560 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1955
- Lot Size: 7021 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1183.64
- Market Value: $851876
- Last Sale Date: 2016-07-12