$999,206Est. Home Value

17945 Roscoe Blvd, Northridge, CA 91325

  • 9 beds |
  • 7 baths |
  • 4,962 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1959
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $201/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1959 and has 9 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms with approximately 4962 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1959
  • Lot Size: 7319 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9613.91
  • Market Value: $999206
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-09-05