$469,167Est. Home Value
174 Warrington Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,245 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$377/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1245 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5227 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $563.86
- Market Value: $469167
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-09