$553,987Est. Home Value
1025 Plover Way, Oceanside, CA 92057
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,064 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$521/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1064 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1981
- Lot Size: 1736 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4884.72
- Market Value: $553987
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-03