$393,215Est. Home Value
3760 Vista Campana S Unit 81, Oceanside, CA 92057
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 996 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$395/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 996 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1967
- Lot Size: 1550 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1596.9
- Market Value: $393215
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-02