$952,924Est. Home Value

953 Gallery Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,344 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1993
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $407/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1993 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1993
  • Lot Size: 4024 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7729.68
  • Market Value: $952924
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-07-12