$867,305Est. Home Value

3975 E Fincastle St, Ontario, CA 91761

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,717 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $319/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2717 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 4857 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $13685.3
  • Market Value: $867305
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-01