$2,069,639Est. Home Value

1721 W Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92868

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,810 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1951
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,143/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 27 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1951 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1810 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1951
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2152.06
  • Market Value: $2069639
  • Last Sale Date: 1998-08-27