$1,566,142Est. Home Value
233 S Esplanade St, Orange, CA 92869
- 2,832 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$553/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2832 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9590 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10640.38
- Market Value: $1566142
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-22