$1,222,831Est. Home Value

340 Bright Rock Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,712 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1997
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $451/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2712 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 3344 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11417.48
  • Market Value: $1222831
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-07-19