$660,279Est. Home Value
73796 Van Gogh Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211
- 2 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,361 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$280/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2361 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2011
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 14374 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7834.96
- Market Value: $660279
- Last Sale Date: 2012-01-04