$1,140,625Est. Home Value
85 Appian Way, Palm Desert, CA 92211
- 4 beds |
- 3.25 baths |
- 3,223 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$354/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.25 bathrooms with approximately 3223 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.25
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10938.42
- Market Value: $1140625
- Last Sale Date: 2018-12-11