$197,166Est. Home Value

1050 E Ramon Rd Unit 84, Palm Springs, CA 92264

  • 1 bed |
  • 1.75 baths |
  • 790 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1979
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $250/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1979 and has 1 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 790 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1.75
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 871 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1785.56
  • Market Value: $197166
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-06-19