$497,914Est. Home Value
37301 Desert Willow Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$249/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1987
- Lot Size: 7106 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6715.1
- Market Value: $497914
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-27