$527,446Est. Home Value
38864 Fruitridge Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,021 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$261/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2021 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1991
- Lot Size: 8327 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3966.14
- Market Value: $527446
- Last Sale Date: 2011-10-04