$2,209,409Est. Home Value
3932 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,782 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,240/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1782 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1949
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $20039.52
- Market Value: $2209409
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-05